Int. Robocon 2006 Competition Order

一次予選競技順

競技台A競技台B競技台C
09:30
C02 カレー大+チキンカツ
モノアイ研究課
09:30
C56 はたらくくるま
えすけーじぇー
09:30
C29 WAKABA Lite
らんらんるー
09:38
C18 ネス
UMA探検隊
09:38
C74 砲皇
工大高校Kチーム
09:38
C55 Night 1号機
M.R.F
09:46
C70 エコロジック1.5V
岩本研究室
09:46
C06 Lupinus
TTT
09:46
C31 bonito
電から
09:54
C17 BRONTES
村松 尚
09:54
C12 SIMON
Y-3
09:54
C73 童夢
工大高校Sチーム
10:02
C75 ぷちキャノン
新米
10:02
C32 まるさん2006
電から
10:02
C69 パニック・タワー
ジョン・スミス
10:10
C15 SPEED STEP
有限会社 無謀
10:10
C16 Spawn
DON SIMON
10:10
C10 K.A.R.R.
Project K
10:18
C51 真・初号機
あだぁーち
10:18
C13 デュラン
NATSUKI
10:18
C68 クリーンヒッター
Team 445
10:26
C11 1
T-semi
10:26
C05 eel
電から
10:26
C27 兎神咆哮ウドンゲイン
T'
10:34
C30 真夏のサンタクロース
のんた
10:34
C14 猩々
純米吟醸伯楽星
 
   休   台
10:42
T02 Bushyansta
Gomer Pyles
10:42
T05 autoimmondizie
アウトストラーダ
10:42
T03 GAVIAL
MIRAGE
10:50
T11 ボロ医
常時修羅場
10:50
T12 東京特許許きゃ局
秋葉研
10:50
T09 JIMMY
田中研究室
 
   休   台
 
   休   台
 
   休   台
11:06
C78 栄君
山形電波csc
11:06
C58 Z3-TANK
仙台電波高専科学部
11:06
C43 愛・マンクス
本家・ボロッツ
11:14
C42 DIGO
ごはんにはちみつ
11:14
C41 まだまだ転がし屋
S.E.I.M. AIチーム
11:14
C83 赤信号
渋谷戦隊シグナルマン
11:22
C49 ストロンチウム
しぶまく「荒」
11:22
C67 GIZUMO
スワリカロボケン
11:22
C54 ハサミムシ
TeamC
11:30
C28 ヤマロボ試作機
山大ロボコン
11:30
C04 CLOWN
東 和幸
11:30
C46 舞舞被
しぶまく「茱」
11:38
C20 Project Y
RUR‐B
11:38
C03 さんどめのろぼっと
小出 一斐
11:38
C61 ジェームズ
しぶまく「芥」
11:46
C59 しいたけ
しぶまく 「苺」
11:46
C66 カイレゴ
team-ufo
11:46
C63 しかのつの
山形電波csc
11:54
C81 渋谷戦隊きいろ
渋谷戦隊きいろ
11:54
C77 四式二型
チーム独りぼっち
11:54
C47 飾りですよ
しぶまく「藍」
12:02
C24 カトリーナ
RUR−S
12:02
C48 土竜
しぶまく「蕪」
12:02
C40 源七朗
渋谷高校OB
12:10
C64 TORORO
R-S-V
12:10
C38 Trolley-2006
しぶまく「藤」
12:10
C65 ぞうのはな
山形電波csc
12:18
C60 ぷち狛
SEIM裏(仮)
12:18
C23 あんばらんす
RUR−M
12:18
C34 エコノミークラス
ロボコン工房
 
   休   台
 
   休   台
 
   休   台
12:34
C09 knight2006
isu_ロボ研
12:34
C26 Scarafaggio
SSR
12:34
C36 違知郎
3倍の堀越くまさん
12:42
C84 あるみのかたまり
渋谷戦隊だっぷ
12:42
C19 Rationa
RUR‐A
12:42
C44 STROMS
しぶまく 「蕃」
12:50
C57 ドレーエン ver1.7
チームΦ
12:50
C08 ぐるりんぱ
もやねのアトリエ
12:50
C79 Woody Color
渋谷戦隊みどり
12:58
C50 湯口君
しぶまく「苛」
12:58
C25 ア○ロ
鶴工ロボティクス
12:58
C22 低気圧Girl
RUR−K
13:06
C71 渋谷亀太郎
渋谷戦隊もも
13:06
C35 恵比寿
二年チーム
13:06
C33 クロコ
ロボコン工房
13:14
C80 x3+y3+z3-3xyz
渋谷戦隊ブルー
13:14
C21 チーズ
RUR−C
13:14
C53 ねず
TeamB
13:22
C01 智嚢ロボット2006
小出 剛史
13:22
C45 とうふ
みそしる
13:22
C62 ウォール街の掃除屋
せいむいっぱい×2
13:30
C52 やっちまった!!IV
TeamA
13:30
C76 Vホールシューター
チームサテライト
13:30
C37 アルバート・ハルセイ
しぶまく「蒋」
13:38
T10 eternal prototype
ε'
13:38
T08 ぶんた次郎
堀越くまさん Jr.
13:38
T06 NeCoXE-2
いしかわきょーすけ
13:46
T04 まちみのな
Junkbox
13:46
T13 テクニカル一号
山形電波csc
13:46
T01 帷子丸
山口辰久